E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St.7

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:Westring GothaWestring GothaWestring GTH0 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange IIJV Ohrange United II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH II5 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels4 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeS​​V Blau-WeiSS Ball:JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange II5 : 3
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeS​​V Blau-WeiSS Ball:Westring GothaWestring GothaWestring GTH1 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange IIJV Ohrange United II:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels1 : 4
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-We2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange IIJV Ohrange United II:Westring GothaWestring GothaWestring GTH1 : 2
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeS​​V Blau-WeiSS Ball:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels3 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Westring GothaWestring GTHWestring Gotha:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH II6 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange II4 : 2
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:00Westring GothaWestring GTHWestring Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange IIJV Ohrange United II:S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-We 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Westring GothaWestring GTHWestring Gotha:S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-We 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeS​​V Blau-WeiSS Ball:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:45Westring GothaWestring GTHWestring Gotha:JV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange United IIJV Ohrange II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-ApfelsJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:S​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-WeiSS BallS​​V Blau-We 
So, 22.11.2020  09:30FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker GTH IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Westring GothaWestring GothaWestring GTH