Jugendverein Ohrange United e.V.

C-Junioren : Kaufland Cup 2020 (2019/2020)              

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lokomotive Erfur ESV Lokomotive Erfur 6 4 2 0 19 : 4 +15 14
2. ESV Lokomotive Erfur II ESV Lokomotive Erfur II 6 4 2 0 9 : 3 +6 14
3. SV Büßleben SV Büßleben 6 3 1 2 13 : 8 +5 10
4. ASV Erfurt Mädchen ASV Erfurt Mädchen 6 3 0 3 8 : 12 -4 9
5. SG Fahner Höhe SG Fahner Höhe 6 2 0 4 2 : 10 -8 6
6. JV Ohrange United JV Ohrange United 6 1 1 4 8 : 13 -5 4
7. SV Empor Erfurt e.V. SV Empor Erfurt e.V. 6 1 0 5 4 : 13 -9 3
1. Spieltag
Fr, 24.01.2020  18:00ESV Lokomotive ErfurESV Lokomotive Erfur:ASV Erfurt MädchenASV Erfurt Mädchen5 : 1 
Fr, 24.01.2020  18:10SG Fahner HöheSG Fahner Höhe:ESV Lokomotive Erfur IIESV Lokomotive Erfur II0 : 1 
Fr, 24.01.2020  18:20ESV Lokomotive ErfurESV Lokomotive Erfur:SV BüßlebenSV Büßleben1 : 1 
Fr, 24.01.2020  18:30JV Ohrange UnitedJV Ohrange United:SV Empor Erfurt e.V.SV Empor Erfurt e.V.0 : 3 
Fr, 24.01.2020  18:40ASV Erfurt MädchenASV Erfurt Mädchen:SG Fahner HöheSG Fahner Höhe1 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  18:50ESV Lokomotive Erfur IIESV Lokomotive Erfur II:SV Empor Erfurt e.V.SV Empor Erfurt e.V.2 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  19:00SV BüßlebenSV Büßleben:JV Ohrange UnitedJV Ohrange United5 : 2 
Fr, 24.01.2020  19:10ESV Lokomotive ErfurESV Lokomotive Erfur:SG Fahner HöheSG Fahner Höhe6 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  19:20SV Empor Erfurt e.V.SV Empor Erfurt e.V.:ASV Erfurt MädchenASV Erfurt Mädchen1 : 4 
Fr, 24.01.2020  19:30JV Ohrange UnitedJV Ohrange United:ESV Lokomotive Erfur IIESV Lokomotive Erfur II2 : 2 
Fr, 24.01.2020  19:40SV BüßlebenSV Büßleben:ESV Lokomotive ErfurESV Lokomotive Erfur1 : 3 
Fr, 24.01.2020  19:50SG Fahner HöheSG Fahner Höhe:SV Empor Erfurt e.V.SV Empor Erfurt e.V.1 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  20:00ASV Erfurt MädchenASV Erfurt Mädchen:JV Ohrange UnitedJV Ohrange United2 : 1 
Fr, 24.01.2020  20:10ESV Lokomotive Erfur IIESV Lokomotive Erfur II:SV BüßlebenSV Büßleben2 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  20:20ESV Lokomotive ErfurESV Lokomotive Erfur:SV Empor Erfurt e.V.SV Empor Erfurt e.V.3 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  20:30JV Ohrange UnitedJV Ohrange United:SG Fahner HöheSG Fahner Höhe0 : 1 
Fr, 24.01.2020  20:40SV BüßlebenSV Büßleben:ASV Erfurt MädchenASV Erfurt Mädchen4 : 0 
Fr, 24.01.2020  20:50ESV Lokomotive Erfur IIESV Lokomotive Erfur II:ESV Lokomotive ErfurESV Lokomotive Erfur1 : 1 
Fr, 24.01.2020  21:00SV Empor Erfurt e.V.SV Empor Erfurt e.V.:JV Ohrange UnitedJV Ohrange United0 : 3 
Fr, 24.01.2020  21:10SG Fahner HöheSG Fahner Höhe:SV BüßlebenSV Büßleben0 : 2 
Fr, 24.01.2020  21:20ASV Erfurt MädchenASV Erfurt Mädchen:ESV Lokomotive Erfur IIESV Lokomotive Erfur II0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan